Profs. – Formação

Nome Professor Graduação  2ª. Graduação
01  Dra. Ana Verônica Pasmino Desenho Industrial
02  Dr. Antonio Carlos de Souza Eng. Mecânica
03  Mestre Antonio Mauro Motta Licenciatura Desenho e Plásticas
04  Dr. Arnoldo Debatin Neto Arquitetura
05  Dra. Berenice Santos Gonçalves Artes Visuais
06  Dra. Chrystianne Goulart Ivanoski Arquitetura
07  Dra. Claudia Regina Batista Comunicação Visual
08  Mestre Clóvis Geyer Pereira Artes e Letras
09  Dr. Cristiano Alves Desenho Industrial
10  Mestre Cristina Colombo Nunes Arquitetura
11  Dr. Deivis Marinoski Engenharia Civil
12  Dr. Douglas Luiz Menegazzi Comunicação Social
13  Dr. Edmilson Rampazzo Klen Eng. Mecânica
14  Dr. Eugenio Andres Diaz  Merino Desenho Industrial
15  Mestre Fernanda Iervolino Design
16  Mestre Flávio Andaló Arquitetura
17  Dr. Gilson Braviano Matemática
18  Dr. Gogliardo Vieira Maragno
19  Mestre Gustavo Eggert Boehs Design
20  Dr. Henderson Speck Eng. Mecânica
21  Dr. Henrique Coutinho Agronomia
22  Dr. Israel de Alcântara Braglia Design
23  Dr. Ivan Medeiros Design
24  Dr. João Carlos Linhares Eng. Mecânica
25  Dra. Josiane Wanderlinde Vieira Educação Artística
26  Mestre Juliane Almeida Engenharia Elétrica
27  Dr. Julio César da Silva Engenharia Mecânica
28  Dr. Julio Monteiro Teixeira Design
29  Dra. Lisandra de Andrade Dias Comunicação Social Design
30  Dra. Luciane Maria Fadel Eng. de Computação Comunicação Visual
31  Dr. Luciano Patrício Souza de Castro Educação Artística
32  Dra. Lucilene Gargioni  Artes Plásticas
33  Dr. Luiz Fernando G. de  Figueiredo Engenharia Sanitária
34  Dr. Luiz Salomão Ribas Gomes Desenho Industrial
35  Dra. Marilia Matos Gonçalves Educação Artística Design
36  Dr. Mário Coelho Arquitetura
37  Dra. Marisa de Araujo Carvalho Desenho e Plástica  Design Gráfico
38  Dra. Mary Vonni Meurer de Lima Design
39  Dr. Milton Luiz Horn Vieira Eng. Mecânica
40  Dra. Mônica Stein Arquitetura
41  Dra. Patrícia Biasi Cavalcanti Arquitetura
42  Dr. Paulo Cesar Ferroli Eng. Mecânica
43  Dr. Paulo de Tarso Mendes Luna Eng. Mecânica
44  Mestre Raquel Martinelli Arquitetura
45  Dra. Regiane Trevisan Pupo Arquitetura
46  Dr. Ricardo Triska Ciências da Computação
47  Dr. Richard Perassi de Sousa Educação Artística – Licenciatura Artes Plásticas  Desenho de Propaganda – Bacharelado
48  Mestre Rochelle Cristina dos Santos Comunicação Social
49  Dr. Rodrigo A. M. Braga  Eng. de Controle e Automação
50  Dra. Rosana A. Dias do Nascimento Museologia
51  Dr. Rutsnei Schmitz Eng. Civil
52  Dra. Vanessa Casarin Arquitetura
53  Mestre Virgílio Vieira Peixoto Eng. Mecânica
54  Mestre Wiliam Machado de Andrade Comunicação Social

gráfico atualizado em janeiro 2016.